skip navigation
NY.gov Portal State Agency Listing Search all of NY.gov
 

Current Participating Providers

Provider Name Address Security Officer Master Trainer
A Very Special Place, Inc. 1429 Hylan Boulevard Diane Buglioli Maureen Brennick
A.C.L.D. - Adults & Children w/ Learning Dis 807 South Oyster Bay Road   Jeanie Shelton-Clyne Shannon McLaughlin
Abilities First, Inc. 70 Overocker Road Harrow Penk Tammy Neal
Abilities, Inc. 201 IU Willets Road Mike Caprara Judy Jacobs
Ability Beyond Disability, Inc. 120 Kisco Avenue Lori Pasqualini Shaileen Ortiz
Access to Independence of Cortland County (ATI) 26 North Main St. Chad Underwood Chad Underwood
ACHIEVE 125 Cutler Pond Road Robinson Neidhardt Mary Lou James-Gaskill
AHRC - New York City 83 Maiden Lane John DeFreitas Edie Weber/Joanalyce Hooks
AHRC Suffolk 2900 Veterans Memorial Highway Shelley Seidenberg Donna Cordovano
AIM Independent Living Center (dba) 271 East First Street Noelle Gross Chris Shoemaker
Allegany ARC 240 O'Connor Street Vo Decker Christina Lyon
Allegany Council on Alcoholism & Substance Abuse 2956 Airway Rd. William Penman Janna Buckwalter
Another Step, Inc. 216 Congers Road William Flynn William Flynn
ARC of Onondaga 600 South Wilbur Avenue Jarrod M Shupe Don Sweet
ARC of Ontario County 3071 County Complex Drive David Deming Andy Watson
ARC of Rensselaer Co. 79 102nd Street Marlowe Cochran Julia Kelly
ARC of Rockland 25 Hemlock Drive Steven Rubinsky Kathy Canter
ARC of Steuben 1 ARC Way Marcel Lamb Debra O'Brien/Linda Jones
Argus Community, Inc. 760 East 160th Street Karin Kemp Karin Kemp
ARISE Child and Family Services, Inc. 635 James Street Ron Champion Lori Zorn/Darlene Klock
Aspire Of Western New York 2356 North Forest Road Marcia Torgalski Cynthia Taylor
Assn for Neurologically Impaired (ANIBIC) 61-35 220th Street Paul Pokalsky Paul Pokalsky
Association for Learning Disabilities of NYC 27 West 20th St Donald Fann Lenin Gross
Aurora of CNY, Inc. 518 James Street Diane LaBett Lise Mayo
Autistic Services Inc. 4444 Bryant Stratton Way Brian Riley Gerry Przybylski
Baker Hall, Inc. dba Baker Victory Services 780 Ridge Road Henry Kaczmarczyk Sharon Cavanaugh
Behavioral Health Services North, Inc. 63 Broad Street Debra Demers-Matott Margaret Maxwell
Block Institute 376 Bay 44th Street Michael Grant Maxine Stanford
Bridge, Inc., The 248 West 108th Street Patricia Callahan Patricia Callahan
Bronx Independent Living Services, Inc. (BILS) 4419 Third Ave. Anabel Rosa Anabel Rosa
Bronx Provider Consumer Alliance Resource Ctr 1500 Waters Place Norma Flores George Blatch
Brooklyn Bureau of Community Service 285 Schermerhorn Street Adil Elkari Deborah Washington
Brooklyn Center for Independence of the Disabled (BCID) 27 Smith St. Michael Godino Michael Godino
Broome County Community Mental Health Service 229-231 State Street Connie Palega Connie Palega
Camp Venture, Inc. 25 Smith Street Martin Eckes Martin Eckes
Cantalician Ctr. for Learning 3233 Main Street Jeff Miller Jeff Miller
Capabilities Partnership, Inc. 450 West Nyack Road Anna Vero Tara Quackenbush
Capabilities, Inc. 1149 Sullivan Street Katrina Stanton Katrina Stanton
Cardinal McCloskey School & Home for Children 115 Stevens Avenue, LL5 Marc DiGilio Jyl Gabriel
Careers for People with Disabilities, Inc. 401 Columbus Avenue Christine Cornish-Lauria Christina Cornish-Lauria
Catholic Charities Neighborhood Services, Inc - Diocese of Brooklyn and Queens 191 Joralemon Street Frank Paterno Debbie Hampson
Catholic Charities of Broome County 232 Main Street Frank Lyke Jo Difulvio
Catholic Charities of Oswego County 365 West First Street Mary-Margaret Pekow Karen Davies-Buckley
Catholic Family Center 87 North Clinton Avenue Keith Gilderhus Kristie Elias
Catskill Center for Independence (CCFI) PO Box 1247 Christine Worden Christine Worden
Cattaraugus County Department of Community Service 1 Leo Moss Drive Dawn Miller Christopher Woodring
Cattaraugus Rehabilitation Center, Inc. 1439 Buffalo St. Mari Howard Nancy Miller
Center for Developmental Disabilities, Inc 72 South Woods Road Donna Aydinian Cheryl Donato
Center For Disability Rights, Inc. (CDR) 497 State Street  Marsha Sweet John Simaitis
Center For Disability Services 314 South Manning Boulevard Elliott Wilson Michael Sanders
Center For Family Support, Inc.  333 Seventh Avenue Tosha Neilly Tosha Neilly
Center for Urban Community Services, Inc 198 East 121st Street Sophie Miller   Carolyn Baginski
Central Nassau Guidance and Counseling. Svcs., Inc 950 South Oyster Bay Road Judith Doria Sean Getty
Central New York Services, Inc. 518 James Street, Suite 240 Luann Healy Ilian Galan
Challenge Industries, Inc. 950 Danby Road Michael Collins Bruce Flaherty
Champlain Valley Educational Services 1585 Military Turnpike Tonya Robinson Tonya Robinson
Champlain Valley Family Center 20 Ampersand Drive Jennifer King Karen McCarthy
Chemung ARC 711 Sullivan Street Deb Gush Deb Gush
Citizen Advocates, Inc. dba North Star Indust 209 Park Street Matthew Williams Amy Martin
City Access New York Inc 1207 Castleton Avenue Ken Struve Andrew Manger
Claddagh Commission, Inc. 7030 Erie Road Patrick Guerin Patrick Guerin
ClearView Center, Inc. 500 Central Avenue Edward Giordano Angel Soto
Clinton County Alcoholism Services 16 Ampersand Drive Laurie Durham Karen McCarthy
Clinton County Chapter of NYSARC, Inc. 231 New York Road Michelle Tallman Susan Rustic
Clubhouse of Suffolk, Inc. 939 Johnson Avenue Paula Baumer Diane Sanchez
COARC 630 Route 217 William Peele William Peele
Community Access, Inc. 2 Washington Street Cal Hedigan Jordan Freeman
Community Enterprises Inc 1757-58 Veterans Memorial Hgwy Pam Zagorski Gina Mangini
Community Living Corporation 105 South Bedford Road Christina Stile Douglas Jurczak
Community Mainstreaming Assoc., Inc. 99 Quentin Roosevelt Blvd Roseann Marsicano Lori Gobioff
Community Missions, Inc. 1570 Buffalo Avenue Samuel Brett Murphy Palazzo
Community Options, Inc. 350 5th Ave Todd Hansen Bill Wagner
Community Services for the Developmentally Disabled 180 Oak Street Kimberly Palermo Jessica Robinson
Community, Work and Independence, Inc. 37 Everts Avenue Tom Tamvada Erin Mundell
Contemporary Guidance Services, Inc 52 Broadway Pankaj Ghosh Jim Mindwick
Continuing Developmental Services, Inc. 860 Hard Road Teronce Holiday Christina Scoby
County of Oswego Council on Alcoholism and Addictions 53 East 3rd St. Karen Mahlke Karen Mahlke
Crystal Run Village, Inc. 601 Stony Ford Road Cliff Potts Giselle Steketee
DePaul Community Services, Inc. 1931 Buffalo Road Christopher Tolhurst Fiona Osier
Developmental Disabilities Institute 99 Hollywood Drive Matt Roden Maritza Archer
Devereux Foundation 40 Devereux Way John Kavanagh Mike Payeur
Dutchess ARC 1435 Route 44 Melinda Walsh Kathi Nolan
East House Corporation 1701 Lac De Ville Blvd. Linda Golden Linda Golden
Eastern Suffolk Boces 201 Sunrise Highway Joseph Delgado Brian McIIvane
Elmira Psychiatric Center 100 Washington Street Edward Lovell Elizabeth Day
Employment Program for Recovered Alcoholics 261 West 35th Street Michael Smith Michael Smith
Enable, Inc. 1603 Court Street Sue Schultz Jeffrey Tamburo
Epilepsy Foundation of Rochester-Syracuse-Binghamton 1650 South Avenue Sarah McLellan Stephanie Youngs
Episcopal Health Services Inc. 700 Hicksville Road Nat Etrog Susan Clayton
Exceptional Family Resources 1820 Lemoyne Avenue David Wissink Pamela Aspinall
Fairview Recovery Services, Inc. 80 Fairview Ave. Kim Crawford Kelli Gonzales
Family Residences & Essential Enterprises, Inc. 191 Sweet Hollow Road Robin Stone David Barhome
Family Service League, Inc. 790 Park Avenue Cynthia Nye Lori Brennan
Family Services of Chemung County, Inc. 1019 East Water Street David Crist Katrina Stanton
FEDCAP Rehabilitation Services, Inc. 211 West 14th Street Richard Matist Gabriella Burd
Federation Employment & Guidance Service (FEGS)  315 Hudson Street Joe Baskin Allison Messina
Federation of Organizations for the New York State Mentally Disabled, Inc 1 Farmingdale Road Rochelle Carr Jessica Poelker
Finger Lakes Addictions Counseling and Referral Agency 28 E. Main St. Mickey Record Mickey Record
Flor's Employment 6071 E. Lake Rd., #2 Timothy Erwin Hippert Silvia Morales-Fakler
Friends of the New Leaf, Inc. 160 Fairview Avenue Lori Fisch Lori Fisch
Gateway Community Industries, Inc. One Amy Kay Parkway Mary Ann Hildebrandt Helen Edelstein
Genesee ARC 64 Walnut Street Beth Hopkins Scott Jones
Genesee County Job Development Bureau 587 East Main St. Scott Gage Veronica Frost
Glens Falls Hospital / Center for Recovery 101 Ridge St Kara Fanniff Tanya Vasak
Goddard Riverside Community Center 593 Columbus Avenue Deborah Kaplan Deborah Kaplan
Goodwill Industries of Greater New York, Inc. 4-21 27th Avenue Andre Bromes Aaron Shmueli
Goodwill Industries of Western NY 1119 William St. Daniel Colpoys Daniel Colpoys
Hamaspik 1  Hamaspik Way Joel Heilbrun Joel Grosz
Hamilton-Madison House, Inc. 50 Madison Street Angela Young Joe Chan
Hands Across Long Island 159 Brightside Avenue Joanne Baccarella Jesse Smith/Euraina Barnes
HARC 350 S. Washington Street Michael Schultz Robin Mattox
HASC Center, Inc. 5601 First Avenue Yisroel Rosenthal Yisroel Rosenthal
Heartshare Human Services of New York 12 Metro Tech Center Joy Palmer Joy Palmer
Helen Keller Services for the Blind 57 Willowby St. Liz Meade Liz Meade
Henry Street Settlement 265 Henry Street Lorraine Ahto David Edghill
Heritage Centers Louis J. Billittier Center Charlene Ricigliano Shelly Ralyea
Heritage Christian Services, Inc. 349 West Commercial Street Christopher Lerch Christopher Lerch
Horizon Health Services, Inc. 3020 Bailey Avenue Sarah Just Sarah Just
Hudson-Mohawk Recovery Center, Inc. 16 First St. James Cowie Rose Ryan
Human Development Services of Westchester, Inc. 930 Mamaroneck Avenue Kathy Pandekakes Kathy Pandekakes
Human Technologies Corporation 2260 Dwyer Avenue Linda Forth Susan Barber
Ibero American Action League 911 East Main Street Michelle Schwartz Lilliam Torres
Independent Living Center of the Hudson Valley (ILCHV) 15 - 17 Third Street Denise Figueroa Sara Dolan
Independent Living, Inc. 5 Washington Terrace Stuart Kessler Suzanne Tremper
Institute for Community Living, Inc. 40 Rector St., 8th Floor Timothy Trapanotto Gabrielle Joita
J.M. Murray Center 823 NYS Route 13 Barbara French Barbara French
Jawonio, Inc. 260 North Little Tor Road Carol Camenisch Mary Grace Giuliano
Jefferson Rehabilitation Center (NYSARC) 380 Gaffney Drive Terry Valin Sandy Petrillose
Jewish Board of Family & Children's Services 135 West 50th Street Hannah Hirschland Hannah Hirschland
Jewish Child Care Association 120 Wall Street Wing Chau Devick Sellam
Job Path, Inc. 22 West 38th Street Michael Wolf Michael wolf
Keon Community Aid for Retarded Children 2 John Walsh Blvd Tresha McIntyre Dan Calcutti
Lake Shore Behavioral Health, Inc. 255 Delaware Avenue Susan Lanigan Sandra Byrd
Leake And Watts Service, Inc 463 Hawthorne Avenue Timothy L. Payne Timothy L. Payne
Learning Disabilities Assn. of the Genesee Valley 339 East Avenue Cristy Houde Stacy Russell
Learning Disabilities Assn. of WNY 2555 Elmwood Avenue Erica Chimento Joelle Jefferys
Learning Disabilities Assn.of Central NY 722 West Manlius Street Paulette Purdy Brian Barney
Lexington Center 25-02 75th Street Adele Agin Cassandra Worko
Lexington Center for Recovery, Inc. 116 Radio Circle Judy Curcio Melanie Campbell
Lexington Center, Fulton County Chapter NYSARC, Inc. 127 East State Street Ashley Walton Janice Christman
Liberty House Foundation, Inc. 54 Bay Street Julia Beebe Julia Beebe
Liberty Resources, Inc. 1045 James Street Amy Davis Vicki Whalen
Life's Worc, Inc. 1501 Franklin Avenue Brooke Masone Andy Goolcharan
Lifespire, Inc. 350 Fifth Avenue Denise Majka John Pavone
Lifetime Assistance, Inc. 425 Paul Road Shawn Wilson Shawn Wilson
Living Resources , Inc. 300 Washington Ave Extension Sharon Kendzierski Sharon Kendzierski
Long Island Head Injury Association, Inc. 65 Austin Blvd Roseann Gilmore Jennifer Sarvis
Madison-Cortland ARC 701 Lenox Avenue Griffith Jones Jim Thompson
Maryhaven Center of Hope, Inc. 51 Terryville Road Mark Smith June Newill
Mental Health Association in Essex County 6096 NYS Rte. 9N Kathleen Thompson Julie Baker
Mental Health Association in Orange County 73 County Highway 108 Melissa Miller Melissa Miller/Lora LaValle 
Mental Health Association of Columbia-Greene Counties, Inc 713 Union Street Michael Gelfand Peter McCarran
Mental Health Association of Jefferson County, Inc. 724 State St. Dawn Whittaker William Cripp
Mental Health Association of Nassau Co., Inc. 16 Main Street Zenora Ali Samantha Cotilletta
Mental Health Association of New York City 50 Broadway, 19th Floor Michelle Des Roches Elizabeth Hyde
Mental Health Association of Westchester County 580 White Plains Road Jim Adasek Ruthanne Abramovick
Mid-Erie Counseling and Treatment Services 1526 Walden Avenue, Suite 400 Paul Allan Sophia Miller
Midwood Development Corp. 1416 Avenue M Veronika Porcher Veronika Porcher
Mill Neck Services, Inc. 40 Frost Mill Road Christine Oddo Marta Reeger
Mission of The Immaculate Virgin 6581 Hylan Boulevard Haymant Balroop Mohamed Baksh
Montgomery County Chapter NYSARC 43 Liberty Drive Don Witkins Marie Gavry
Mount Sinai Medical Center One Gustave Levy Place Thomas DeRosa Judith Mulder
Mountain Lake Services 10 St. Patrick's Place Rodney Therrien Katherine Sleeper
NADAP 355 Lexington Ave. Reshard Riggins Miguel Calderon
Nassau BOCES 71 Clinton Road Tanya Ilardi Joel Colazzo
Nassau Co. AHRC. 189 Wheatley Road Tony Daniels Christina  Murgola
Neighborhood Coalition for Shelter, Inc. 157 East 86th Street Liza Ragoobeer Rebecca Marriott
New Hope Community, Inc. 5 New Hope Community Drive Amy  LeRoy Ronald Totten
New Visions 334 Krumkill Road Kathleen Fitzgerald Kathleen Fitzgerald
Northeast Associates in Rehabilitation, LLC 1721 Central Avenue Michael Connelly Michael Connelly
Northeast Career Planning 339 Broadway Linda Strohl Martha Hempel/Lisa Somerville
Occupations, Inc. 15 Fortune Road West Rob Lobb Phyllis Dwyer
Ohel Children's Home & Family Services, Inc. 4510 16th Avenue Reuvan Bell Suri Greenberg
Olmsted Center for Sight 1170 Main Street Sheri Shaw Sheri Shaw
On Your Mark, Inc. 645 Forest Avenue Christine DiTomasso Christine DiTomasso
Onondaga Case Management Services, Inc. 220 Herald Place Scott Ebner Brian Cappon
Onondaga Community Living 518 James Street Lawton Williamson Lawton Williamson
Opportunities Unlimited of Niagara 1555 Factory Outlet Boulevard Monty Bartholomew Kim Wagner
Orange Co. AHRC 249 Broadway Thom Kivler Julie Bell
Oswego Industries, Inc. 7 Morrill Place Gary McIlvain Connie Crisafulli
Pathways, Inc. 33 Denison Parkway West Chris Olander Steve Hill
Pederson-Krag Center, Inc. 55 Horizon Drive Carolyn Dornstauder Tracy James-Lewis
Peninsula Counseling Center, Inc. 50 West Hawthorne Avenue Helene Goldberg Helene Goldberg
Penn York Opportunities, Inc. 101 S. Main St. Mary Tracy Susan Scudder
People, Inc. 1219 North Forest Road James R Scutt Shion Christian
Phelps Memorial Hospital Center 22 Rockledge Ave. Janet Goldberg Victoria Luckower
Phoenix Frontier 100 Leroy Avenue Michael Setlik Ruth Rimbeck
Phoenix Houses of Long Island, Inc. 998 Crooked Hill Rd. Traci Donnelly Trena Gaston
Postgraduate Center for Mental Health, Inc. 158 East 35th Street Marcia Holman Mon MacIntyre
Proj to Empower & Org the Psych Labeled, Inc (PEOPLe) 378 Violet Ave Mike Kelsey Aron Pickett
Project Renewal, Inc. 200 Varick Street, 9th Floor Patrick Germain Monica Roquitte
PSCH, Inc. 3050 Whitestone Expressway Michael Mittleman Dorla Montoya
Putnam ARC 31 International Blvd. Lisa Ellrodt Kathy Gilliland
Putnam Family and Community Services, Inc. 1808 Route Six Louis D'Souza Krista Zanfardino
Queens Centers For Progress (UCP) 81-15 164th Street Syed Asif Barbara Shay
Regional Center for Independent Living (RCIL) 497 State St. Marsha Sweet John Simaitis
Rehabilitation Support Services, Inc. 5172 Western Turnpike Anthony Siracusa Anthony Siracusa
Renaissance Project, Inc. 250 Clearbrook Rd. William Magwood Kathleen Herrmann
Resource Center for Accessible Living, Inc. 727 Ulster Avenue Suzanne de Beaumont Marc Savino
Resource Center for Independent Living 409 Columbia Street Melanie Baba Beth Meeusen
Restoration Society Inc. 66 Englewood Ave Kimberly Muoio Michelle Hovey
Riverdale Mental Health Association, Inc. 5676 Riverdale Avenue Robert Brewster Deborah Sumner
Rivershore, Inc. 765 Cayuga Street Tina Tyran April Wilcox
Rochester Rehabilitation Center, Inc. 1000 Elmwood Ave., Ste. 600 Linda Spas Nyla Gaylord
Rochester School for the Deaf 1545 St. Paul Street Matt Kelly Matt Kelly
Rockland County Office for the Aging The Dr. Robert L. Yeager Hlth Ctr Bldg B  Darcy Bauer Darcy Bauer
Rockland Independent Living Center (RILC) 873 Route 45 George Hoehmann Peter Stirpe
Rockland YAI 2 Crosfield Avenue Michelle Newburger Alicia Pagluiso
Saratoga Bridges 16 Saratoga Bridges Blvd. Cathy Kukan Cori Ellis
Schenectady County ARC 214 State Street Lonnie Hojnacki Claire Koval
Schoharie County ARC 121 Opportunity Drive Deborah Winter Linda Isles
Search For Change, Inc. 115 East Stevens Avenue Margie DeRiggi Debra Ehrenberg
Seneca Cayuga ARC 1083 Waterloo-Geneva Road Martin Toombs Tony Gasteiger
Sheltered Workshop for the Disabled 204 Court Street Milton Watkins Sara Perkins
Shield Institute, Inc. 144-61 Roosevelt Avenue Jeremy Larson Jeanne Alter
Skills Unlimited, Inc. 405 Locust Avenue Anita Martin Kathi Letscher
Sky Light Center 307 St. Mark's Place Diana Hellman Diana Hellman
Southeast Works 181 Lincoln Street Suzanne Howe Karen Cavanaugh
Southern Tier Environments for Living, Inc. 715 Central Avenue Mark Wasiewicz William Kaiser
Southern Tier Independence Ctr (STIC) 135 East Frederick Street Kandi Stevens Kandi Stevens
Spectrum Human Services 227 Thorn Avenue Kay Patterson Cathy Wood
St. Joseph's Hospital Health Center 301 Prospect Ave. Dyana Morrow Charles Brooks
St. Joseph's Medical Center 127 South Broadway Deborah DiBernardo Jane Desouza
St. Joseph's Rehabilitation Center Inc 159 Glenwood Ave. Sandy Baker Bryan Amell
St. Lawrence - Lewis BOCES 7227 State Highway 56 Lori Montpetit Karis Munson
St. Lawrence NYSARC 6 Commerce Lane Daniela Austin Francis McDougal
Star Group PO Box 708 Susan Wheeler Susan Wheeler
Staten Island Aid, Inc. dba Community Resourc 3450 Victory Boulevard Joanne Silecchio Barbara Bishop-Lewis
Suburban Adult Services Inc. 960 West Maple Court Patricia Watkins Patricia Watkins
Sullivan ARC 162 East Broadway Jennifer Moore Lisa Blomme
Summit Educational Resources, Inc. 150 Stahl Rd Jim Poulos Jim Poulos
SUS- Mental Health Programs, Inc. 305 7th Avenue Massimo Tollini Christina Hughes
Taconic Resources for Independence (TRI) 82 Washington Street Patrick Muller Patrick Muller
The ARC of Delaware County 34570 State Highway 10 William Field Douglas Anderson
The ARC of Livingston/Wyoming 18 Main Street Kellie Kennedy Kellie Kennedy
The ARC of Monroe County 2060 Brighton-Henrietta Townline Road James Nelson Jessica Edelman
The ARC of Orleans County 122 Caroline Street Kellie Spychalski Melissa Cotter
The ARC of Schuyler  203-205 Twelfth Street Wendy Shutter Brian Bockelkamp
The ARC Otsego 35 Academy Street Troy McKee Dayle LeFleur
The ARC, Oneida-Lewis Chapter NYSARC 245 Genesee Street Russell Bell Renee Kocyba
The Epilepsy Foundation of Metropolitan NY 257 Park Avenue South Brian Pinto Brian Pinto
The Guidance Center, Inc. 70 Grand Street Bart Worden Laura Siegel
The Rehab Institute (TRI) 191 Sweet Hollow Road Robin Stone Andrew Cohen
The Resource Center (NYSARC Chautauqua) 200 Dunham Avenue Michael Volk Faith Baker
TMT Counsulting Corporation 39 Sagamore Rd. Tia Torch Tia Torch
Transitional Living Services of Onondaga County 420 East Genesee Street Ted Tepolt Lisa Rockwell
Transitional Services for New York, Inc. 10-16 162nd Street Peter Amato Nelly Sancassani
UCP of Greater Suffolk, Inc. 250 Marcus Boulevard Patricia A. Caso Gerald Limone
UCP of New York State, Inc. 330 West 34th Street Sandra Lewis Albert Arrieta
UCP of Niagara County, Inc. 9812 Lockport Road John Reardon Scott Page
UCP of the Utica Area, Inc. 1020 Mary Street Ward Jones Patricia Remonda
UCP of Ulster County, Inc. 250 Tuytenbridge Road Jeanette Diers Stacey Garland-Rozzi
Ulster-Greene ARC 471 Albany Avenue Olivia Lo Julie Steffen
United Cerebral Palsy and Handicapped Persons Association 1020 Mary Street Ward Jones Patricia Remonda
Unity Hospital of Rochester 1555 Long Pond Road Tonia Teumer Karen May
Unity House of Cayuga County, Inc. 34 Wright Avenue Anna Becker Tom Hughes
Unity House of Troy, Inc. 33 Second Street Daryl Stargensky Mike Maloney
Unlimited Possibilities, Inc. 36 Cady Hill Boulevard  Brien Hollowood Betsy Gibbs
Venture House 150-10 Hillside Avenue Raymond Schwartz Fabian Perez
Volunteers of America 340 West 85th Street Elizabeth Reina Elizabeth Reina
Wayne ARC 150 Van Buren Street Stephen Burke Laurie Hammond
Westchester ARC 265 Saw Mill River Road Will Kops Shari Lewitt
Westchester Disabled on the Move, Inc. (WDOM) 984 N. Broadway Sheryl Love Melvyn Tanzman
Westchester Independent Living Center (WILC) 200 Hamilton Avenue Mildred Caballero-Ho Christine Place
Wildwood Programs, Inc 1190 Troy-Schenectady Rd. Sue Schneider Joshua Muchmore
Women's League Community Residences 1556 38th Street Chaim Shroot Brian Seewald
Wyoming County Community Action 6470 Route 20A Beth Caton Beth Caton
Yates County ARC 235 North Avenue Michael Van Sickle Michael Van Sickle
Young Adult Institute, Inc. 460 West 34th Street Madeline Rosensweet Madeline Rosensweet
Zucker Hillside Hospital 75-59 263rd Street Carmine DeSena Kelly McClean